Taylormadeclips.Com - Info taylormadeclips.com

taylormadeclips.com receives about 1,800 unique visitors and 4,860 (2.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $27.25/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $13,380.41. According to Alexa Traffic Rank taylormadeclips.com is ranked number 182,026 in the world and 0.00036% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Woodinville, WA, 98077, United States and links to network IP address 50.125.224.165. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - taylormadeclips.com

Last update was 191 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with taylormadeclips.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is taylormadeclips.com?

1.8K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
1,800
Monthly Unique Visitors:
54,000
Pages per Visit:
2.70
Daily Pageviews:
4,860
Alexa Rank:
182,026 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00036%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 37.5%25.8%89008
China 31.0%32.3%47071
United Kingdom 16.5%20.1%38967
Canada 3.9%3.2%81054
Russian Federation 2.4%3.2%188991
Latvia 1.3%7.6%9910
Algeria 0.8%0.5%49569

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
taylormadeclips.com
100.00%100.00%2.7

Competitive Data

SEMrush taylormadeclips.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  taylormadeclips.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is taylormadeclips.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much taylormadeclips.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$27.25
Monthly Revenue:
$817.50
Yearly Revenue:
$9,946.25
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 1,254$14.38
United Kingdom 977$6.09
China 1,570$4.85
Canada 156$1.09
Latvia 369$0.50
Russian Federation 156$0.32
Algeria 24$0.02

How much money do taylormadeclips.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$4.57
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$137.13
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,668.44
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
698
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
20,949
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
254,874
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 226$2.59
United Kingdom 156$0.97
China 204$0.63
Canada 39$0.27
Latvia 63$0.09
Russian Federation 9$0.02
Algeria 1$0.00

How much is taylormadeclips.com worth?

Website Value:
$13,380.41

Where is taylormadeclips.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
50.125.224.165
ASN:
AS5650 
ISP:
Frontier Communications of America, Inc. 
Server Location:
Woodinville
WA
98077
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 50.125.224.165

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does taylormadeclips.com load?

Average Load Time:
(854 ms) 83 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  59
Vendor reliability:
  59
Privacy:
  59
Child safety:
  23

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

taylormadeclips.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

taylormadeclips.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 28 Oct 2013 01:59:01 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.22 (Unix) mod_ssl/2.2.22 OpenSSL/1.0.0-fips mod_bwlimited/1.4
Last-Modified: Thu, 22 Aug 2013 19:16:06 GMT
ETag: "4d2050b-7f3d-4e48e1f2a8ffb"
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Content-Length: 32573
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 50.125.224.165 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.themothership.net
Rname m18.themothership.net
Serial Number 2017050806
Refresh 3600
Retry 7200
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
MX taylormadeclips.com 3600
TXT 3600
NS ns2.themothership.net 3599
NS ns1.themothership.net 3599
NS ns3.themothership.net 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-09-17
Domain Age:
9 years 10 months 23 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.wildwestdomains.com...
Domain Name: TAYLORMADECLIPS.COM
Registrar URL: http://www.wildwestdomains.com
Registrant Name: Registration Private
Registrant Organization: Domains By Proxy, LLC
Name Server: NS1.THEMOTHERSHIP.NET
Name Server: NS2.THEMOTHERSHIP.NET
Name Server: NS3.THEMOTHERSHIP.NET

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.securepaynet.net/whoischeck.aspx?domain=TAYLORMADECLIPS.COM&prog_id=soundguy

The data contained in this Registrar's Whois database,
while believed by the registrar to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no guarantee or warranties regarding its accuracy. This information
is provided for the sole purpose of assisting you in obtaining
information about domain name registration records. Any use of
this data for any other purpose is expressly forbidden without
the prior written permission of this registrar. By submitting an
inquiry, you agree to these terms of usage and limitations of warranty.
In particular, you agree not to use this data to allow, enable, or
otherwise make possible, dissemination or collection of this data, in
part or in its entirety, for any purpose, such as the transmission of
unsolicited advertising and solicitations of any kind, including spam.
You further agree not to use this data to enable high volume, automated
or robotic electronic processes designed to collect or compile this data
for any purpose, including mining this data for your own personal or
commercial purposes.

Please note: the owner of the domain name is specified in the "registrant" section.
In most cases, the Registrar is not the owner of domain names listed in this database.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: TAYLORMADECLIPS.COM
Registrar: WILD WEST DOMAINS, LLC
Whois Server: whois.wildwestdomains.com
Referral URL: http://www.wildwestdomains.com
Name Server: NS1.THEMOTHERSHIP.NET
Name Server: NS2.THEMOTHERSHIP.NET
Name Server: NS3.THEMOTHERSHIP.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 12-aug-2011
Creation Date: 17-sep-2007
Expiration Date: 17-sep-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 28 Oct 2013 01:58:33 UTC <<<
Last update was 191 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with taylormadeclips.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
taylormadeclips.com widget